Tomorrowland has announced its phase one lineup, and they’re bringing along a diverse range of top-notch DJs and electronic artists for its 2018 edition.
Vini Vici will bring their energetic sounds to the Mainstage on Friday July 20, followed by an epic performance on the ASOT stage on Friday July 27. Ben Nicky will also reach the ASOT stage and rock the crowd at the Trance Energy area on Sunday July 22. Both acts guarantee a mind-blowing experience!
Taking place at Boom, Belgium, Tomorrowland’s lineup also includes Eric Prydz, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Mark With a K, Alesso and more. This is just phase one, though. Many more acts will be announced tomorrow.
See the full phase one lineup below.
Tomorrowland 2018 lineup so far:
2manydjs
&me vs Rampa
Above & Beyond
Ace Ventura
Adam Beyer
Alesso
Alan Fitzpatrick
Alison Wonderland
Alle Farben
Aly & Fila
Andhim
Andrea Oliva
Andrew Bayer
Andrew Rayel
Anna Lunoe
Armand van Helden
Armin van Buuren
Astrix
Axwell
Axwell /\ Ingrosso
Bedouin
Ben Klock
Ben Nicky
Ben Klock b2b Marcel Dettmann
B-Front
Bonzai All Stars
Boris Brejcha
Camelphat
Carl Cox
Charlotte de Witte
Cherry Moon Traxx
Claptone
Claude VonStroke
Cold Blue
Coone
Cosmic Gate
Curtis Alto
Da Tweekaz
Dave Clarke
Dense & Pika
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Disciples
DJ Marky
DJ The Prophet
D.O.D
Don Diablo
Dua Lipa
DVS1
Edu Imbernon
Eric Prydz
Fatboy Slim
Fedde Le Grand
French Montana
Friction
Gunz for Hire
Hardwell
Henri PFR
Hernan Cattaneo
Ida Engberg
Infected Mushroom
Jax Jones
Jauz
Jamie Jones
Johan Gielen
Jonas Blue
Joris Voorn
KAYZO
Kiasmos DJ
Klingande
Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Kölsch
Korsakoff
Krewella
Kungs
Len Faki
Lil Pump
Lost Frequencies
Luciano
Maceo Plex
Mambo Brothers
Marcel Dettmann
Mark With a K
Markus Schulz
Martin Garrix
Martin Solveig
Matthias Tanzmann
MATTN
Melé
Mind Against
Miss K8
Neophyte
Nervo
Netsky
Nina Kraviz
NGHTMRE
Nicky Romero
Nico Morano
Nora En Pura
Oliver Heldens
Paco Osuna
Pan-Pot
Partyraiser
Patrice Bäumel
Paul Elstak
Paul Kalkbrenner
Paul Oakenfold
Paul van Dyk
Recondite (live)
REZZ
Richie Hawtin
RL Grime
Robin Schulz
Rødhåd B2B Âme DJ
Roger Sanchez
Sam Feldt Live
Sam Paganini
San Holo
Sandy Warez vs Goetia
Sasha
Sean Tyas (Live PA)
Seven Lions
Simon Patterson
Slander
Slushii
Solardo
Solomun
Stephan Bodzin live
Steve Angello
Steve Aoki
Sub Zero Project
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Sven Väth
Tale Of Us
Technoboy
The Magician
Tiësto
Timmy Trumpet
Todd Terry
Underworld
Vaal
Vini Vici
W&W
Wildstylez
Yellow Claw
Yves V
Zatox