in

LIVE NOW: Watch massive ASOT 950 Utrecht livestream here

EPIC!

Right now, thousands of ASOT lovers are gathered at the the Jaarbeurs in Utrecht for ASOT 950.

For those you aren’t in Utrecht, don’t sweat it. You can watch and listen to all the LIVE action from A State Of Trance 950 below.

ASOT have delivered a stellar line-up including Armin van Buuren, ilan Bluestone, Markus Schulz, Rank 1 (Live), David Forbes, Aly & Fila, Key4050, Andrew Rayel, Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 3.0, Jorn van Deynhoven, Solarstone, Skypatrol, Tempo Giusto, Richard Durand, Simon Patterson, Captain Hook and more.

See the Mainstage and Who’s Afraid Of 138?! video stream below, plus audio streams of the other stages and check out the schedule in Australia time below. 🇦🇺

Mainstage Livestream:

MAINSTAGE (Schedule in AEDT) 🇦🇺

07:00 – 08:00 “Let The Music Guide You” Opening Set by Armin van Buuren
08:00 – 09:15 ilan Bluestone
09:15 – 10:30 Markus Schulz
10:30 – 11:00 Rank 1 (Live)
11:00 – 11:05 Special: Road To 1000
11:05 – 12:30 Armin van Buuren
12:30 – 13:40 Aly & Fila
13:40 – 14:50 Andrew Rayel
14:50 – 16:00 Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 3.0

Who’s Afraid Of 138?! Stage Livestream:

WHO’S AFRAID OF 138?! (Schedule in AEDT) 🇦🇺

08:00 – 09:00 Jorn van Deynhoven
09:00 – 10:00 Ben Gold
10:00 – 11:00 Solarstone
11:00 – 11:05 Special: Road To 1000
11:05 – 12:00 Skypatrol
12:00 – 13:00 Key4050
13:00 – 14:00 Armin van Buuren
14:00 – 15:00 Richard Durand
15:00 – 16:00 David Forbes

PSY (Schedule in AEDT) 🇦🇺

LISTEN HERE: ASOT.TV

08:00 – 09:00 Waio
09:00 – 10:00 Morten Granau
10:00 – 11:00 Captain Hook
11:00 – 12:00 Day.Din
12:00 – 13:00 Ace Ventura
13:00 – 14:00 Ritmo
14:00 – 15:00 Simon Patterson
15:00 – 16:00 Coming Soon!!!

PROGRESSIVE (Schedule in AEDT) 🇦🇺

LISTEN HERE: ASOT.TV

08:00 – 09:00 Sound Quelle
09:00 – 10:00 Proff
10:00 – 11:00 Bluum
11:00 – 12:00 Estiva
12:00 – 13:00 Grum
13:00 – 14:00 Rodg
14:00 – 15:00 Elevven

ROAD TO 1000 (Schedule in AEDT) 🇦🇺

LISTEN HERE: ASOT.TV

08:00 – 09:00 Ahmed Helmy
09:00 – 10:00 Fisherman b2b Nifra
10:00 – 11:00 Tempo Giusto
11:00 – 12:00 Beatsole
12:00 – 13:00 Alexandra Popov
13:00 – 14:00 Rub!k
14:00 – 15:00 Drym

Live Stream Schedule in CET:

What do you think?

Written by Miguel Ramirez

My name is Miguel, and i'm a trance addict.

Jorn van Deynhoven drops new single, and it’s a glorious piece of Trance

BREAKING: ASOT 950 London lineup finally revealed